Home > CCAP > Local Coordinator
No
Region
Local coordinator
Contact person
Tel
Fax
E-mail
1
경기
유네스코경기협회
이학재
031-239-2155
031-233-2156
2001hj2@hanmail.net
2
경남
경상남도 교육청
임미정
055-268-1513
055-268-1529
births@naver.com
3
경북
유네스코경북협회
정주영
055-268-1513
054-242-4712
jileejr@hanmail.net
4
경주
유네스코경주협회
최현식
-
-
security@sorabol.ac.kr
5
광주전남
유네스코광주전남협회
박진채
062-223-2840
062-223-2841
unescogj@hanmail.net
6
대구
유네스코대구협회
서종문
-
-
jmsah@hanmail.net
7
대구경북
계명대학교
박소영
053-580-6027
053-580-6025
parkmsn@kmu.ac.kr
8
대전
카이스트 대학교
박광영
042-350-2462
-
pkyong@kaist.ac.kr
9
부산
부산광역시 교육청
이말숙
051-8600-283
-
lms77@korea.kr
10
서울경기
한국유네스코협회연맹
이선주
02-776-8685
02-776-8682
ccap506@naver.com
11
서울중부
서울특별시 중부교육지원청
류인철
02-708-6514
02-708-6642
LM96@sen.go.kr
12
수원
수원시 청소년 육성재단
최자혜
031-218-0412
031-218-0419
ccapsuwon@hanmail.net
13
안동
임동초등학교
김동희
054-822-5802
054-822-2801
kimdonghee@empas.com
14
안양
안양시 동안 청소년 수련관
오미경
031-389-4930
031-389-4925
rierie0215@hanmail.net
15
영주
죽계문화재단
(영주시 다문화 희망공동체)
배순희
054-632-0618
054-632-0616
osuowo@hanmail.net
16
충북
충청북도 교육청
배현숙
043-290-2104
043-290-2735
beebee67@cbe.go.kr
17
포항
포항제철동초등학교
권일선
054-279-9752
054-279-4759
iseon@naver.com

No
Region
Local coordinator
Contact person
Tel
Fax
E-mail
1
Kyunggi
UNESCO Kyunggi Association
Ms. Hakjae Lee
031-239-2155
031-233-2156
2001hj2@hanmail.net
2
Kyungnam
Gyeongsangnamdo Office of Education
Ms. Mijeoujng Im
055-268-1513
055-268-1529
births@naver.com
3
Kyungbuk
UNESCO Kyungbuk Association
Mr. Jooyeong jeong
055-268-1513
054-242-4712
jileejr@hanmail.net
4
Kyungju
UNESCO Kyungju Association
Mr. Hyungsik Choi
-
-
security@sorabol.ac.kr
5
Gwangju-Jeonnam
UNESCO Gwangju-Jeongnam Association
Mr. Jinchae Park
062-223-2840
062-223-2841
unescogj@hanmail.net
6
Daegu
UNESCO Daegu Association
Mr. Jeongmoon Seo
-
-
jmsah@hanmail.net
7
Daegu-Gyeongbuk
Keimyung University
Ms. So Yeong Park
053-580-6027
053-580-6025
parkmsn@kmu.ac.kr
8
Daejeon
KAIST
Mr. Kwng-yung Pakr
042-350-2462
-
pkyong@kaist.ac.kr
9
Pusan
Busna metofopolitan City Office of Education
Ms. Mal Sook Lee
051-8600-283
-
lms77@korea.kr
10
Seoul/Kyunggi
Korean National Federation of UNESCO Clubs and Associations
Ms. Sun Joo Lee
02-776-8685
02-776-8682
ccap506@naver.com
11
Seoul-Jungbu
Jungbu District Office of Education
Mr. Inchul Ryu
02-708-6514
02-708-6642
LM96@sen.go.kr
12
Soowon
Suwon Youth Foundation
Ms. Jahye Choi
031-218-0412
031-218-0419
ccapsuwon@hanmail.net
13
Andong
Imdong Elementary School
Mr. Donghee Kim
054-822-5802
054-822-2801
kimdonghee@empas.com
14
Anyang
Anyang Youth Center
Ms. Mi Kyeong Oh
031-389-4930
031-389-4925
rierie0215@hanmail.net
15
Yeongju
Jukgye Culture Foudation (Yeongju Intercultural Hope Community)
Ms. Soonhee Bae
054-632-0618
054-632-0616
osuowo@hanmail.net
16
Chungbuk
Chungbuk Provincial Office of Education
Mr. Hyeonsook Bae
043-290-2104
043-290-2735
beebee67@cbe.go.kr
17
Pohang
Posco East Elementary School
Ms. IIseon Kwon
054-279-9752
054-279-4759
iseon@naver.com